# Logo Názov Krajina Kategória Detail
1 SKARPETY Ženy Zobraziť
2 FBK Spartak Hluk Česká republika Ženy Zobraziť
3 FLC LEMBERG Ukrajina Muži Zobraziť
4 Imanust Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
5 DFA Nitra Slovensko Starší žiaci Zobraziť
6 FRAM Ladies team Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
7 ZŠ Hviezdoslavova Lipany Slovensko Starší žiaci Zobraziť
8 Fbo Florpédo Bratislava Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
9 Slovensko U19 Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
10 Základná škola Seňa 507 Slovensko Starší žiaci Zobraziť
11 K1 Florbal Židenice Česká republika Ženy Zobraziť
12 Divoké stonožky Česká republika Ženy Zobraziť
13 FBK Hornets Mútne Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
14 Gykovy Stars Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
15 FBC White Eagles Bratislava Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
16 Osemročné gymnázium Partizánske Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
17 ZŠ Skuteckého Gajary Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
18 ZŠ sv. Dominika Savia Zvolen Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
19 ZŠ Staničná Košice Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
20 ZŠ G. Bethlena Nové Zámky Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
21 ZŠ Komenského Snina Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
22 ZŠ Spišské Bystré (G) Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
23 ZŠ Clementisova - Kysucké N. Mesto Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
24 ZŠ H. Gavloviča Pruské Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
25 ŽS Dunajská Lužná Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
26 ZŠ Selce Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
27 ZŠ T. Moussona Michalovce Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
28 ZŠ Fatranská Nitra Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
29 ZŠ Juh Vranov nad Topľou Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
30 ZŠ Spišské Bytré Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
31 ZŠ Svrčinovec Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
32 T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
33 T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr Česká republika Dorastenci Zobraziť
34 ScreamersJunior KVP Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
35 DFA Nitra Slovensko Dorastenci Zobraziť
36 Pretty Women Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
37 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Česká republika Starší žiaci Zobraziť
38 FBC Blueberries Modra Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
39 Fbc Bleberries Modra Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
40 Kölözsváry Floorball Team Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
41 W.I.J.K. Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
42 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica U19 Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
43 FbO Žochár Topoľčany - muži Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
44 Yantar Ukrajina Mladší žiaci Zobraziť
45 Snipers Dúbravka Slovensko Mladší žiaci Zobraziť
46 CVCH Team Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
47 FbO Žochár Topoľčany - ženy Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
48 Peaches KEMP tým Česká republika Juniori Zobraziť
49 KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ Poľsko Muži Elite Zobraziť
50 Yantar Ukrajina Juniori Zobraziť
51 Snipers Bratislava Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
52 Phoenix Fireball SE Maďarsko Ženy Zobraziť
53 FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 03 Slovensko Dorastenci Zobraziť
54 FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 00 Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
55 FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors muži Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
56 Bejvávalo Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
57 Trash Česká republika Juniori Zobraziť
58 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
59 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
60 CVČ Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
61 ŠK Lido Bratislava Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
62 Flatterende Fællesskabere København Dánsko Muži Zobraziť
63 1.AC ZŠ Pod Vinohrady Uherský Brod Česká republika Dorastenci Zobraziť
64 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Česká republika Ženy Zobraziť
65 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Česká republika Juniori Zobraziť
66 FBC Páv Piešťany Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
67 1.FBK Rožnov Česká republika Starší žiaci Zobraziť
68 FBK Eastern Wings Mičigen Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
69 Team Pomme de Terre Francúzsko Muži Zobraziť
70 Bäm Bääm Bääämmm Rakúsko Ženy Zobraziť
71 FBC Došwich Milevsko Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
72 Snipers Bratislava Slovensko Mladší žiaci Zobraziť
73 Snipers Bratislava Slovensko Starší žiaci Zobraziť
74 Spartak Floorball Milano Taliansko Muži Zobraziť
75 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
76 FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
77 CFC Iceberg-Fimiam Ukrajina Muži Zobraziť
78 FBC PANTHERS POHOŘELICE Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
79 TITANS Rimavská Sobota Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
80 KAC Floorball Rakúsko Muži Zobraziť
81 FbK Horní Suchá Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
82 Fbo Slovnaft Bratislava Slovensko Mladší žiaci Zobraziť
83 Žltý Sneh Košice Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
84 Floor Maniacs Mělník Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
85 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Česká republika Ženy Zobraziť
86 Wild Girls Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
87 KFK Ukrajina Muži Zobraziť
88 Gürbetal RK Švajčiarsko Muži Zobraziť
89 Black Hawks Žilina Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
90 FBC TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí Česká republika Ženy Zobraziť
91 Tatran Střešovice Česká republika Juniori Zobraziť
92 Únětická 12° Tatran Střešovice Česká republika Ženy Zobraziť
93 PSN Tatran Střešovice Česká republika Juniori Zobraziť
94 PSN Tatran Střešovice Česká republika Muži Elite Zobraziť
95 EHS Skalica Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
96 FRAM junior team Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
97 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín muži Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
98 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín juniori Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
99 FBK Ježci Rožmitál Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
100 FBK Nižná Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
101 FRAM floorball team Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
102 Sokol Rudná Česká republika Dorastenci Zobraziť
103 FBC 11 Trnava Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
104 Hell Riders Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
105 FBK Spartak Hluk Česká republika Muži Elite Zobraziť
106 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
107 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina Slovensko Dorastenci Zobraziť
108 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina Slovensko Starší žiaci Zobraziť
109 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina Slovensko Mladší žiaci Zobraziť
110 FBK Lokca Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
111 Blue Horses Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
112 Martanci Česká republika Muži Zobraziť